Patchouli Oil

Patchouli Oil

95.00 - 125.00 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Storage Dry Place
  • Purity 100%
  • Product Type Other
  • Shelf Life 3 Years
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Day
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 100 Kilograms
  • 95.00 - 125.00 USD ($)/Kilograms

Product Specifications

  • 3 Years
  • Other
  • Dry Place
  • 100%

Trade Information

  • 1000 Kilograms Per Day
  • 4-5 Days
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • All India

Product Description

Patchouli (Pogostemon Cablin)Oil

Patchouli Oil is known for its distinctive earthy smell. This oil is obtained from the leaves of the patchouli plant that belongs to the group of other aromatic plants like sage and mint. In earlier times, this oil was used as an effective remedy for oily scalp and dandruff. Due to its immense therapeutic value, this oil is used in the formulation of different personal care products. Patchouli Oil is acknowledged for its unique analgesic, anti inflammatory, antioxidant and antibacterial properties.

Product Details:
  • Storage Dry Place
  • Purity 100%
  • Product Type Patchouli Oil
  • Shelf Life 03 Years
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Kilograms Per Day

 

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Essential Oil' category



Back to top
H R A ESSENTIAL OIL FACTORY All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.